julie (xojules) wrote in xperx,
julie
xojules
xperx

  • Mood:

baby come on over tonite we could make it alrite...~!~@

woo one post in this shit. i'm excited haha. marie i luv u and miss u too! haha. kailyn is cool shit dont u worry. blah blah blah. i dunno. sagwa the cat just ended :( aww too bad thats my show! anyway. kailyn if im not in school by the time d.s. comes around HI and I LUV YA and all that good shit. i will probably be there tho.

xoxo me
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments